Okresní soutěž 2
Novotný Roman - Základní část
ID | Domácí hráč | Domácí mužstvo | Hostující hráč | Hostující mužstvo | Sety | Body |
1. kolo soutěže | ||||||
16 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 1 | |
19 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Žigo Tibor | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
21 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Žigo Jakub | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
2. kolo soutěže | ||||||
662 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Ševčíková Lucie | Milavče C | 0 : 3 | |
665 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Šimek Josef | Milavče C | 0 : 3 | |
667 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Janovec Václav | Milavče C | 3 : 1 | |
3. kolo soutěže | ||||||
640 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Hojda Pavel | Jiskra Domažlice E | 1 : 3 | |
643 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Kuník Jan | Jiskra Domažlice E | 0 : 3 | |
645 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Hojdová Šárka | Jiskra Domažlice E | 3 : 0 | |
4. kolo soutěže | ||||||
1056 | Kabourek Martin | Poběžovice C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
1058 | Kabourek Miroslav | Poběžovice C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
1060 | Schejbal Václav | Poběžovice C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
6. kolo soutěže | ||||||
1188 | Škoda Jan | Blížejov B | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
1190 | Presl Václav | Blížejov B | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 1 | |
1192 | Ludvík Libor | Blížejov B | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
7. kolo soutěže | ||||||
1263 | Pytlík Lukáš | Holýšov C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
1266 | Hromíř Václav | Holýšov C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
1270 | Mulač Marek | Holýšov C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
10. kolo soutěže | ||||||
2376 | Koutník Josef | Ch. Lhota C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
2378 | Hummel Lukáš | Ch. Lhota C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
2380 | Štefl David | Ch. Lhota C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
12. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3084 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
3086 | Žigo Jakub | Drahotín B | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 2 : 3 | |
3088 | Žigo Tibor | Drahotín B | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
13. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3028 | Kuník Jan | Jiskra Domažlice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
3032 | Hojda Pavel | Jiskra Domažlice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
3035 | Hojdová Šárka | Jiskra Domažlice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | 2 : 3 | |
3051 | Šimek Josef | Milavče C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
3053 | Janovec Václav | Milavče C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
3055 | Ševčíková Lucie | Milavče C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 0 | |
14. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3038 | Janovec Václav | Milavče C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
3041 | Ševčíková Lucie | Milavče C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
3045 | Šimek Josef | Milavče C | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
3073 | Kuník Jan | Jiskra Domažlice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 2 : 3 | |
3075 | Hojdová Šárka | Jiskra Domažlice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
3077 | Hojda Pavel | Jiskra Domažlice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 3 : 2 | |
15. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3489 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Kabourek Miroslav | Poběžovice C | 0 : 3 | |
3492 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Duffek Jan | Poběžovice C | 3 : 0 | |
3494 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Kabourek Martin | Poběžovice C | 3 : 1 | |
16. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3500 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Kabourek Miroslav | Poběžovice C | 0 : 3 | |
3503 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Duffek Jan | Poběžovice C | 0 : 3 | |
3505 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Kabourek Pavel | Poběžovice C | 0 : 3 | |
17. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3721 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Hromíř Václav | Holýšov C | 0 : 3 | |
3725 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Vršan David | Holýšov C | 0 : 3 | |
3729 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Pytlík Lukáš | Holýšov C | 0 : 3 | |
3744 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Škoda Jan | Blížejov B | 1 : 3 | |
3746 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Vavřečka Pavel | Blížejov B | 3 : 0 | |
3749 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Presl Václav | Blížejov B | 3 : 0 | |
18. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3711 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Pytlík Lukáš | Holýšov C | 1 : 3 | |
3713 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Hromíř Václav | Holýšov C | 3 : 0 | |
3716 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Vršan David | Holýšov C | 3 : 0 | |
3733 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Škoda Jan | Blížejov B | 0 : 3 | |
3735 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Vavřečka Pavel | Blížejov B | 3 : 1 | |
3738 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Presl Václav | Blížejov B | 3 : 0 | |
19. kolo soutěže | ||||||
4240 | Sazama Petr | Pocinovice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 2 : 3 | |
4244 | Sazama Adam | Pocinovice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 1 : 3 | |
4247 | Janda Dominik | Pocinovice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
20. kolo soutěže | ||||||
4229 | Sazama Petr | Pocinovice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
4233 | Toman Ondřej | Pocinovice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | 0 : 3 | |
4236 | Janda Dominik | Pocinovice E | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | 3 : 1 | |
21. kolo soutěže | ||||||
4745 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Hummel Lukáš | Ch. Lhota C | 3 : 1 | |
4747 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Koutník Josef | Ch. Lhota C | 3 : 1 | |
4750 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Kohout Václav | Ch. Lhota C | 0 : 3 | |
22. kolo soutěže | ||||||
4757 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Kohout Václav | Ch. Lhota C | 0 : 3 | |
4760 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Hummel Lukáš | Ch. Lhota C | 3 : 2 | |
4762 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín B | Štefl David | Ch. Lhota C | 3 : 2 |
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář