Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Okresní žebříček jednotlivců od 1-70 umístění
Domažlice 2006/07
1.Pangrác MartinJiskra Domažlice ADiv791
2.Pešek EduardHolýšov AKS 1711
3.Horák LiborJiskra Domažlice ADiv693
4.Kubát JanJiskra Domažlice ADiv651
5.Ludvík RomanJiskra Domažlice ADiv595
6.Stanček IvoKdyně AKS 1590
7.Stodola JanKdyně AKS 1579
8.Krejčíř MilanJiskra Domažlice BKS 1497
9.Hulín JiříHolýšov AKS 1488
10.Pangrác JanJiskra Domažlice BKS 1402
11.Škrleta LubošHolýšov AKS 1401
12.Súkeník ZdeněkHolýšov AKS 1386
13.Vacík RomanKdyně AKS 1334
14.Císler Václav, st.Bělá n. Radbuzou AKS 2295
15.Hromádko PavelJiskra Domažlice BKS 1291
16.Šteffel RadekBělá n. Radbuzou AKS 2286
17.Bauer MarekStaňkov AKS 2280
18.-19.Homolka ZdeněkKdyně AKS 1279
18.-19.Žižka PetrJiskra Domažlice BKS 1279
20.Mandík PetrStaňkov AKS 2275
21.Vavro RadekBělá n. Radbuzou AKS 2262
22.Látka JanPoběžovice AOP256
23.Fronk PavelJiskra Domažlice CKS 2237
24.Havlovic MilanPocinovice AKS 2236
25.Chromek MiroslavPocinovice BKS 2233
26.Brei PavelJiskra Domažlice CKS 2232
27.Šíra IvoKdyně BOP231
28.Němec JosefMilavče AOP229
29.-30.Řezáček MiroslavJiskra Domažlice CKS 2223
29.-30.Sazama LubošPocinovice BKS 2223
31.Kuncl JiříKdyně BOP216
32.Stanček AntonKdyně BOP206
33.-34.Kuneš Jaroslav, st.Jiskra Domažlice CKS 2205
33.-34.Haas VáclavPocinovice AKS 2205
35.Mixan VáclavPocinovice AKS 2204
36.Duffek MiroslavPoběžovice AOP202
37.Květoň JaroslavPocinovice BKS 2199
38.Švejda Jiří, st.Hluboká AOP198
39.Súkeník Zdeněk, ml.Staňkov AKS 2194
40.Mandík Karel, ml.Staňkov AKS 2191
41.Písařík ZdeněkHolýšov BOP190
42.-43.Jehlík Miroslav, st.Pocinovice AKS 2189
42.-43.Decker VáclavSokol Domažlice AOP189
44.Šamberger JanHolýšov BOP185
45.-46.Rubáš KamilMilavče AOP182
45.-46.Kuneš VáclavPoběžovice AOP182
47.Šandor JaroslavSokol Domažlice AOP181
48.Kubát FrantišekStaňkov AKS 2178
49.Stanček MartinKdyně BOP177
50.Zábranský HynekHolýšov BOP176
51.Multrus MartinHolýšov BOP175
52.Votruba JaroslavHluboká AOP168
53.Holinka MiroslavBabylon AOP167
54.-55.Králová IvanaPoběžovice AOP166
54.-55.Vogeltanz JindřichPoběžovice BOP166
56.Hrubý MartinHolýšov BOP163
57.Jung MilanPocinovice COP160
58.Baštář OndřejJiskra Domažlice BKS 1157
59.Tochor JiříKdyně BOP149
60.Dub ZdeněkMilavče AOP145
61.Škobis FrantišekBělá n. Radbuzou AKS 2144
62.Ryneš JanBabylon AOP143
63.-65Vogeltanz VáclavPoběžovice BOP137
63.-65Paskuda JaroslavHluboká BOS 1137
63.-65Ondruš LubomírMilavče AOP137
66.Kruml JiříKdyně COS 1135
67.-68.Hrubý JaroslavBabylon AOP134
67.-68.Muška JanSokol Domažlice AOP134
69.-71.Švejda Jiří, ml.Hluboká AOP128
69.-71.Dobiáš JanPocinovice COP128
69.-71.Šandorová MichaelaSokol Domažlice AOP128

Okresní žebříček jednotlivců od 70. umístění

 
 

 

Portrét


Poslední fotografie



Archiv

Kalendář
<< říjen / 2017 >>