Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Okresní soutěž 2

Syrový Václav - Základní část

IDDomácí hráčDomácí mužstvoHostující hráčHostující mužstvoSetyBody
1. kolo soutěže
16Novotný RomanDrahotín ASyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 1Prohra
18Novotný Roman, ml.Drahotín ASyrový VáclavDrahotín B1 : 3Výhra
20Michal JanDrahotín ASyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 0Prohra
2. kolo soutěže
628Syrový VáclavDrahotín BHojda PavelJiskra Domažlice E0 : 3Prohra
630Syrový VáclavDrahotín BHojdová ŠárkaJiskra Domažlice E3 : 0Výhra
633Syrový VáclavDrahotín BKuník JanJiskra Domažlice E1 : 3Prohra
3. kolo soutěže
651Syrový VáclavDrahotín BŠevčíková LucieMilavče C0 : 3Prohra
654Syrový VáclavDrahotín BŠimek JosefMilavče C0 : 3Prohra
656Syrový VáclavDrahotín BJanovec VáclavMilavče C0 : 3Prohra
5. kolo soutěže
1065Kabourek MiroslavPoběžovice CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 2Prohra
1068Duffek JanPoběžovice CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 1Prohra
1072Schejbal VáclavPoběžovice CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 1Prohra
6. kolo soutěže
1275Hromíř VáclavHolýšov CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 0Prohra
1279Mulač MarekHolýšov CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 1Prohra
1282Pytlík LukášHolýšov CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 0Prohra
7. kolo soutěže
1175Škoda JanBlížejov BSyrový VáclavDrahotín B2 : 3Výhra
1178Presl VáclavBlížejov BSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 1Prohra
1182Vavřečka PavelBlížejov BSyrový VáclavDrahotín B2 : 3Výhra
11. kolo soutěže
2364Štefl DavidCh. Lhota CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B2 : 3Výhra
2368Koutník JosefCh. Lhota CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 0Prohra
2371Hummel LukášCh. Lhota CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B0 : 3Výhra
12. kolo soutěže
3084Syrový VáclavDrahotín BNovotný RomanDrahotín A0 : 3Prohra
3087Syrový VáclavDrahotín BMichal JanDrahotín A0 : 3Prohra
3089Syrový VáclavDrahotín BNovotný Roman, ml.Drahotín A0 : 3Prohra
13. kolo soutěže
3029Hojda PavelJiskra Domažlice ESyrový VáclavDrahotín B0 : 3Výhra
3031Hojdová ŠárkaJiskra Domažlice ESyrový VáclavDrahotín B2 : 3Výhra
3033Kuník JanJiskra Domažlice ESyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 2Prohra
14. kolo soutěže
3040Šimek JosefMilavče CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 0Prohra
3042Janovec VáclavMilavče CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 0Prohra
3044Ševčíková LucieMilavče CSyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 0Prohra
16. kolo soutěže
3499Syrový VáclavDrahotín BDuffek JanPoběžovice C1 : 3Prohra
3501Syrový VáclavDrahotín BKabourek PavelPoběžovice C3 : 1Výhra
3504Syrový VáclavDrahotín BKabourek MartinPoběžovice C1 : 3Prohra
17. kolo soutěže
3723Syrový VáclavDrahotín BVršan DavidHolýšov C1 : 3Prohra
3726Syrový VáclavDrahotín BPytlík LukášHolýšov C2 : 3Prohra
3728Syrový VáclavDrahotín BHromíř VáclavHolýšov C1 : 3Prohra
18. kolo soutěže
3734Syrový VáclavDrahotín BPresl VáclavBlížejov B3 : 0Výhra
3737Syrový VáclavDrahotín BŠkoda JanBlížejov B1 : 3Prohra
3739Syrový VáclavDrahotín BVavřečka PavelBlížejov B3 : 1Výhra
20. kolo soutěže
4230Sazama AdamPocinovice ESyrový VáclavDrahotín B0 : 3Výhra
4232Janda DominikPocinovice ESyrový VáclavDrahotín B2 : 3Výhra
4234Sazama PetrPocinovice ESyrový VáclavDrahotín B3 : 0Prohra
22. kolo soutěže
4756Syrový VáclavDrahotín BHummel LukášCh. Lhota C3 : 1Výhra
4758Syrový VáclavDrahotín BŠtefl DavidCh. Lhota C3 : 1Výhra
4761Syrový VáclavDrahotín BKohout VáclavCh. Lhota C1 : 3Prohra

 
 

 

Portrét


Poslední fotografie



Archiv

Kalendář
<< říjen / 2017 >>